Pinoyexchange.Com - Info pinoyexchange.com

pinoyexchange.com receives about 9,750 unique visitors and 20,378 (2.09 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $52.98/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $35,686.08. According to Alexa Traffic Rank pinoyexchange.com is ranked number 46,608 in the world and 0.00195% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.20.158.25. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - pinoyexchange.com

An open forum where visitors can post their thoughts on a variety of topics affecting Filipinos at home and around the world.
PinoyExchange is one of the biggest Pinoy online communities. Here you can share your thoughts and opinions on various topics that affect the Philippines and Filipinos everywhere.
How did pinoyexchange.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is pinoyexchange.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
9,750
Monthly Unique Visitors:
292,500
Daily Pageviews:
20,378 (2.09 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
46,608 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00195% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Philippines 64.0%60.6%373
United States 6.4%7.8%87120
Japan 4.0%5.6%51877
Saudi Arabia 2.5%2.9%10741
United Arab Emirates 2.2%2.8%6249
India 2.0%3.8%68764
Qatar 1.8%1.1%8411
Canada 1.6%1.6%44006
Hong Kong 1.2%1.5%18813
United Kingdom 1.0%0.9%122179
Malaysia 0.7%0.6%28200
Pakistan 0.7%0.7%34564
Australia 0.6%0.6%70466

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
pinoyexchange.com
99.87%99.75%1.6
OTHER
0%0.25%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush pinoyexchange.com
Domain:
  pinoyexchange.com
Rank:
  35,628
Organic Keywords:
  174,188
Organic Traffic:
  41,715
Organic Cost:
  $5,957.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,211
Total Backlinks:
  35,646
Follow Links:
  22,352
Nofollow Links:
  13,294
Referring Domains:
  1,317
Referring IPs:
  1,351

How socially engaged is pinoyexchange.com?

Facebook:
  6,530
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  14
Stumbles:
  149
Buffer:
  7
Pins:
  0

How much pinoyexchange.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$52.98
Monthly Revenue:
$1,589.40
Yearly Revenue:
$19,337.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Philippines 12,349$20.01
United States 1,589$18.23
Japan 1,141$3.65
Canada 326$2.29
United Arab Emirates 571$2.14
India 774$1.24
Saudi Arabia 591$1.19
United Kingdom 183$1.14
Hong Kong 306$1.05
Australia 122$0.92
Qatar 224$0.59
Malaysia 122$0.37
Pakistan 143$0.15

How much money do pinoyexchange.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$6.85
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$205.39
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,498.87
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,840
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
55,210
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
671,723
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 286$3.28
Philippines 864$1.40
Canada 82$0.57
India 217$0.35
United Arab Emirates 80$0.30
Saudi Arabia 124$0.25
Australia 24$0.18
United Kingdom 29$0.18
Japan 34$0.11
Hong Kong 31$0.11
Pakistan 46$0.05
Qatar 13$0.04
Malaysia 10$0.03

How much is pinoyexchange.com worth?

Website Value:
$35,686.08

Where is pinoyexchange.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.20.158.25
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.20.158.25

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does pinoyexchange.com load?

Average Load Time:
(5458 ms) 5 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 13 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.7.1/jquery.min.js
https://ajax.aspnetcdn.com/ajax/jquery.mobile/1.1.0/jquery.mobile-1.1.0.min.js
https://www.pinoyexchange.com/wp-content/themes/newPex/mobile/js/mobile.js
https://securepubads.g.doubleclick.net/gpt/pubads_impl_167.js
https://adservice.google.com/adsid/integrator.sync.js?domain=m.pinoyexchange.com
https://securepubads.g.doubleclick.net/gampad/ads?gdfp_req=1&correlator=4271298916122624&output=json_html&callback=googletag.impl.pubads.setAdContentsBySlotForSync&impl=s&adsid=NT&m_ast=js&markup=html&js=afmc&eid=108809103%2C21060361%2C21061149&sc=0&sfv=1-0-13&iu=%2F1681219%2FHOMEPAGE_MobileTrackingCode&sz=1x1&cookie_enabled=1&abxe=1&lmt=1510175639&dt=1510175639293&frm=20&biw=412&bih=732&oid=3&adx=0&ady=0&adk=487845720&gut=v2&u_tz=-480&u_his=1&u_h=732&u_w=412&u_ah=732&u_aw=412&u_cd=24&u_sd=2.625&flash=0&url=http%3A%2F%2Fm.pinoyexchange.com%2F&dssz=18&icsg=162&std=0&csl=96&vrg=167&vis=1
https://securepubads.g.doubleclick.net/gpt/pubads_impl_rendering_167.js
https://securepubads.g.doubleclick.net/gampad/ads?gdfp_req=1&correlator=4271298916122624&output=json_html&callback=googletag.impl.pubads.setAdContentsBySlotForSync&impl=s&adsid=NT&m_ast=js&markup=html&js=afmc&eid=108809103%2C21060361%2C21061149&sc=0&sfv=1-0-13&iu=%2F1681219%2FmPEx_320x100A&sz=320x100&cookie=ID%3D49da2717918f6233%3AT%3D1510175639%3AS%3DALNI_MZ9LOFUj0VC2O_-3Eq0rP29TTrLug&cookie_enabled=1&abxe=1&lmt=1510175639&dt=1510175639344&frm=20&biw=412&bih=732&oid=3&adx=0&ady=0&adk=2561516604&gut=v2&u_tz=-480&u_his=1&u_h=732&u_w=412&u_ah=732&u_aw=412&u_cd=24&u_sd=2.625&flash=0&url=http%3A%2F%2Fm.pinoyexchange.com%2F&dssz=24&icsg=167774762&std=0&csl=86&vrg=167&vis=1
https://securepubads.g.doubleclick.net/gampad/ads?gdfp_req=1&correlator=4271298916122624&output=json_html&callback=googletag.impl.pubads.setAdContentsBySlotForSync&impl=s&adsid=NT&m_ast=js&markup=html&js=afmc&eid=108809103%2C21060374%2C21060361%2C21061149&sc=0&sfv=1-0-13&iu=%2F1681219%2FmPEx_320x50A&sz=320x50&cookie=ID%3D49da2717918f6233%3AT%3D1510175639%3AS%3DALNI_MZ9LOFUj0VC2O_-3Eq0rP29TTrLug&cookie_enabled=1&abxe=1&lmt=1510175639&dt=1510175639393&frm=20&biw=412&bih=732&oid=3&adx=0&ady=0&adk=4282562947&gut=v2&u_tz=-480&u_his=1&u_h=732&u_w=412&u_ah=732&u_aw=412&u_cd=24&u_sd=2.625&flash=0&url=http%3A%2F%2Fm.pinoyexchange.com%2F&dssz=27&icsg=671099050&std=0&csl=86&vrg=167&vis=1
https://securepubads.g.doubleclick.net/gampad/ads?gdfp_req=1&correlator=4271298916122624&output=json_html&callback=googletag.impl.pubads.setAdContentsBySlotForSync&impl=s&adsid=NT&m_ast=js&markup=html&js=afmc&eid=108809103%2C21060374%2C21060361%2C21061149&sc=0&sfv=1-0-13&iu=%2F1681219%2FmPEx_320x100&sz=320x50%7C320x100&cookie=ID%3D49da2717918f6233%3AT%3D1510175639%3AS%3DALNI_MZ9LOFUj0VC2O_-3Eq0rP29TTrLug&cookie_enabled=1&abxe=1&lmt=1510175639&dt=1510175639425&frm=20&biw=412&bih=732&oid=3&adx=0&ady=0&adk=1865848994&gut=v2&u_tz=-480&u_his=1&u_h=732&u_w=412&u_ah=732&u_aw=412&u_cd=24&u_sd=2.625&flash=0&url=http%3A%2F%2Fm.pinoyexchange.com%2F&dssz=30&icsg=2684396202&std=0&csl=86&vrg=167&vis=1
https://securepubads.g.doubleclick.net/gampad/ads?gdfp_req=1&correlator=4271298916122624&output=json_html&callback=googletag.impl.pubads.setAdContentsBySlotForSync&impl=s&adsid=NT&m_ast=js&markup=html&js=afmc&eid=108809103%2C21060374%2C21060361%2C21061149&sc=0&sfv=1-0-13&iu=%2F1681219%2F320x50_Mobile1&sz=320x50&cookie=ID%3D49da2717918f6233%3AT%3D1510175639%3AS%3DALNI_MZ9LOFUj0VC2O_-3Eq0rP29TTrLug&cookie_enabled=1&abxe=1&lmt=1510175639&dt=1510175639454&frm=20&biw=412&bih=732&oid=3&adx=0&ady=0&adk=43***37532&gut=v2&u_tz=-480&u_his=1&u_h=732&u_w=412&u_ah=732&u_aw=412&u_cd=24&u_sd=2.625&flash=0&url=http%3A%2F%2Fm.pinoyexchange.com%2F&dssz=32&icsg=10737584810&std=0&csl=86&vrg=167&vis=1
https://www.google.com.ph/coop/cse/brand?form=cse-search-box4&lang=en
Use asynchronous versions of the following scripts:

http://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt_mobile.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://ajax.aspnetcdn.com/ajax/jquery.mobile/1.1.0/jquery.mobile-1.1.0.min.css
https://www.pinoyexchange.com/wp-content/themes/newPex/mobile/styles/mobile.css
https://www.google.com/cse/api/branding.css

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 3 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://pinoyexchange.com/
http://www.pinoyexchange.com/
https://m.pinoyexchange.com/index.php?
http://m.pinoyexchange.com/

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 51% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://avd.innity.net/100/container_563ace201c51b146067b23c6.js (expiration not specified)
https://avd.innity.net/lib/dc.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt_mobile.js (15 minutes)
http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/all.js (20 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js (30 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js (60 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
http://stats.g.doubleclick.net/dc.js (2 hours)
https://www.pinoyexchange.com/wp-content/themes/newPex/mobile/js/mobile.js (24 hours)
https://www.pinoyexchange.com/wp-content/themes/newPex/mobile/styles/mobile.css (24 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 45.5KiB (57% reduction).

Compressing https://tpc.googlesyndication.com/simgad/14685668799507726195 could save 26.7KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing https://c1.staticflickr.com/3/2456/31950971264_6ec8b61a86_o.jpg could save 6.4KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing https://tpc.googlesyndication.com/simgad/10925400047354870478 could save 2.1KiB (38% reduction).
Compressing https://www.pinoyexchange.com/forums/newPex/images/forumicons/Lifestyle-Travel.png could save 1.6KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing https://www.pinoyexchange.com/wp-content/themes/newPex/mobile/images/logo-PEx.jpg could save 1.3KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing https://www.pinoyexchange.com/forums/newPex/images/forumicons/BusinessNews-TechToday.png could save 1.2KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing https://www.pinoyexchange.com/wp-content/themes/newPex/mobile/images/btn-search.jpg could save 1.1KiB (56% reduction).
Compressing https://tpc.googlesyndication.com/simgad/12775202445463449461 could save 1KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing https://www.pinoyexchange.com/badge_resource/forumbased/IMTV-TV2.png could save 1KiB (56% reduction).
Compressing https://www.pinoyexchange.com/badge_resource/specialrecognition/AlDub-Pin.png could save 1,018B (27% reduction).
Compressing https://c1.staticflickr.com/9/8221/29820247112_578f059763_o.jpg could save 1,013B (29% reduction).
Compressing https://c2.staticflickr.com/6/5734/30234004670_a8b88df2af_o.jpg could save 888B (24% reduction).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 35.8KiB (81% reduction).

Compressing http://m.pinoyexchange.com/ could save 35.8KiB (81% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 8.7KiB (20% reduction).

Minifying http://m.pinoyexchange.com/ could save 8.7KiB (20% reduction).

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.25 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <span id="login-link">Log In |</span> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="#" class="ui-link">Log In</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  90

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

pinoyexchange.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: COMODO ECC Certification Authority
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 832 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

pinoyexchange.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Society and Culture/Chats and Forums

What sites are related to pinoyexchange.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 08 Nov 2017 21:13:56 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d31e98bfdc4ca841c935255f9e2676eb91510175636; expires=Thu, 08-Nov-18 21:13:56 GMT; path=/; domain=.pinoyexchange.com; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: private, no-cache, no-store, proxy-revalidate, no-transform
Pragma: no-cache
X-Pingback: https://www.pinoyexchange.com/xmlrpc.php
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 3bab8a01274e25bb-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 104.20.158.25 289
A 104.20.159.25 289
NS emma.ns.cloudflare.com 3589
NS vick.ns.cloudflare.com 3589

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1999-07-06
Domain Age:
18 years 4 months 2 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.networksolutions.com...
Domain Name: PINOYEXCHANGE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 7777219_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Registrar URL: http://www.networksolutions.com
Updated Date: 2017-07-10T20:32:30Z
Creation Date: 1999-07-06T23:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-07-06T04:00:00Z
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Registrar IANA ID: 2
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.8003337680
Reseller:
Domain Status:
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: PERFECT PRIVACY, LLC
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: 12808 Gran Bay Parkway West
Registrant City: Jacksonville
Registrant State/Province: FL
Registrant Postal Code: 32258
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.5707088780
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: PERFECT PRIVACY, LLC
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: 12808 Gran Bay Parkway West
Admin City: Jacksonville
Admin State/Province: FL
Admin Postal Code: 32258
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.5707088780
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: PERFECT PRIVACY, LLC
Tech Organization:
Tech Street: 12808 Gran Bay Parkway West
Tech City: Jacksonville
Tech State/Province: FL
Tech Postal Code: 32258
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.5707088780
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: EMMA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: VICK.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-11-08T21:14:04Z <<<


This listing is a Network Solutions Private Registration. Mail
correspondence to this address must be sent via USPS Express Mail(TM) or
USPS Certified Mail(R); all other mail will not be processed. Be sure to
include the registrant's domain name in the address.

The data in Networksolutions.com's WHOIS database is provided to you by
Networksolutions.com for information purposes only, that is, to assist you in
obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration
record. Networksolutions.com makes this information available "as is," and
does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you
agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that,
under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1) allow, enable,
or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by
telephone; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to Networksolutions.com (or its systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of Networksolutions.com.
Networksolutions.com reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: PINOYEXCHANGE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 7777219_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Registrar URL: http://networksolutions.com
Updated Date: 2016-06-28T07:09:17Z
Creation Date: 1999-07-06T10:20:00Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-07-06T10:20:00Z
Registrar: Network Solutions, LLC.
Registrar IANA ID: 2
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.8003337680
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: EMMA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: VICK.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-11-08T21:13:57Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 33 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

flenix.net
2 secs
banat.life
11 secs
wgt.com
28 secs
banasoku.xyz
1 min
presscoin.com
1 min
wetwijs.nl
2 mins
bananatube.top
2 mins
streamdor.com
2 mins
du-diederichs.de
2 mins
wetterstation-niederlenz.ch
3 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
pinoyexchange.com widget